2023 Russell Community Run 10K Results
Position Bib # Name Race Time Pace Division Gender Age
DIVISION: 10KM
1 207 Pascal Daz� 42:18.76 4:14 10km M
2 208 St�phane Desjardins 42:46.36 4:17 10km M
3 257 Quayce Thomas 43:42.54 4:22 10km M
4 226 Jared Johnson 43:51.30 4:23 10km M
5 230 Cody Lavictoire 44:18.95 4:26 10km M
6 246 Patrick Robinson 44:32.59 4:27 10km M
7 204 Thomas Brown 45:02.21 4:30 10km M
8 228 Guy Laforest 45:13.37 4:31 10km M
9 252 Callie Smith 45:53.46 4:35 10km F
10 271 Paul Lalonde 46:07.28 4:37 10km M
11 263 Keith Warne 46:47.58 4:41 10km M
12 270 Chris Bright 46:48.46 4:41 10km M
13 240 Grant Nichol 47:06.58 4:43 10km M
14 267 Nathalie Gauthier 49:26.66 4:57 10km F
15 205 Neale Chisnall 49:36.08 4:58 10km M
16 262 Robert Walroth 50:43.48 5:04 10km M
17 216 Tristan Gamache 50:58.76 5:06 10km M
18 236 Angela Montgomery 51:12.27 5:07 10km F
19 215 Jacob Gamache 51:29.02 5:09 10km M
20 268 Brad Vanghn 51:41.64 5:10 10km M
21 232 Emma Lindblad 51:44.28 5:10 10km F
22 264 Kaitlind Young 51:48.90 5:11 10km F
23 239 Julie Nantel 52:01.23 5:12 10km F
24 269 Karen Burns 52:20.48 5:14 10km F
25 248 Matt Rousseau 53:01.23 5:18 10km M
26 237 Joshua Morgan 53:02.23 5:18 10km M
27 202 Maurice Bonneville 53:11.15 5:19 10km M
28 235 Adrienne McLean 53:38.60 5:22 10km F
29 245 Martin Pothier 53:42.16 5:22 10km M
30 201 Nicholas Benoit 53:57.37 5:24 10km M
31 266 Courtney Van Rijn 54:08.83 5:25 10km F
32 250 Kristina Sinclair 54:51.09 5:29 10km F
33 213 David Fothergill 54:51.99 5:29 10km M
34 229 Paul Lapensee 55:13.65 5:31 10km M
35 219 Jenika Heim 55:41.43 5:34 10km F
36 227 Kristie Kelly 55:58.28 5:36 10km F
37 261 Amanda Vriend 56:11.55 5:37 10km F
38 243 Cornelius Posine 56:39.54 5:40 10km M
39 223 Paula Hughson 58:09.01 5:49 10km F
40 212 Dominic Fortin 58:12.33 5:49 10km M
41 249 Eric Ryan 59:24.03 5:56 10km M
42 260 Megan Verville 59:24.05 5:56 10km F
43 238 Erica Moses 59:45.29 5:58 10km F
44 214 Melanie Gagne 1:00:36.91 6:04 10km F
45 256 Julien St-Pierre 1:00:41.67 6:04 10km M
46 222 Kaila Holmes 1:01:19.84 6:08 10km F
47 224 Alex Hunt 1:03:50.49 6:23 10km M
48 259 Adam Verreault 1:04:16.98 6:26 10km M
49 225 Julie Huot-Hebert 1:04:23.61 6:26 10km F
50 265 Anthony Dunbar 1:06:00.45 6:36 10km M
51 210 Ed Eby 1:06:55.03 6:41 10km M
52 211 Laura Farthing 1:06:57.73 6:42 10km F
53 253 Joel St-Denis 1:06:59.87 6:42 10km M
54 209 Eithne Dunbar 1:08:27.05 6:51 10km F
55 221 Merv Hodgson 1:13:21.23 7:20 10km F
56 234 Melanie McKerral 1:13:29.65 7:21 10km F
57 220 Anne Hodgson 1:15:39.64 7:34 10km F
58 254 Emilie St-Denis 1:27:19.61 8:44 10km F
59 247 Marie-Pier Rocque 1:27:19.61 8:44 10km F